ASPC

Associated Students of Pomona College

Senators

  1. Carlos Hernandez, Coop Committee (Voting)

  2. Lemuel Lan, Student-Faculty Interaction Committee

  3. Jawuan Walters, Student-Faculty Interaction Committee

  4. James Psomas, Student-Faculty Interaction Committee

  5. Alejandro Guerrero, Student-Faculty Interaction Committee

  6. Amy Best, Student-Faculty Interaction Committee

  7. Emilio Araujo, Clubs & Organizations Committee

  8. Efrain Gonzales, Clubs & Organizations Committee

  9. David Cremins, Senior Class Committee

  10. Nyia Hamilton, Senior Class Committee

  11. Jonelle Gonzalez, Senior Class Committee

  12. Adam Starr, Senior Class Committee

  13. Crystal Huang, Sophomore Class Committee

  14. Daniel Park, Sophomore Class Committee

  15. Glen Williams, Sophomore Class Committee

  16. Jane Kim, Sophomore Class Committee

  17. Noor Dhingra, Sophomore Class Committee

  18. Rebecca Salaway, Sophomore Class Committee

  19. Rachel Oda, Sophomore Class Committee

  20. Shiv Pandya, Sophomore Class Committee

  21. Sreymich Lach, Sophomore Class Committee

  22. Chloe An (Chair), Environmental Quality Committee

  23. Eileen Ahn, Environmental Quality Committee

  24. Derry Li, Environmental Quality Committee

  25. Agnes Mok, Environmental Quality Committee

  26. Renee Susanto, Environmental Quality Committee

  27. Chilinh Rosen, Environmental Quality Committee

  28. Ise Sharp, Environmental Quality Committee

  29. Abby Lewis, Environmental Quality Committee

  30. Paige Pepitone, Academic Affairs Committee

  31. Christina Eshak, Academic Affairs Committee

  32. Catherine Birmingham Corbett, Academic Affairs Committee

  33. Aparna Chintapalli, Academic Affairs Committee

  34. Cheryl Yau, Academic Affairs Committee

  35. Adrian Hui, Academic Affairs Committee

  36. Diego Vergara, Academic Affairs Committee

  37. Louis Wallen, Academic Affairs Committee

  38. Cam Bacca, Academic Affairs Committee

  39. Charles Barnes, Reserves Investment Oversight Committee (Voting)

  40. Rachel Oda, Residence Hall Committee

  41. Alejandro Vazquez Martinez, Residence Hall Committee

  42. Renee Susanto, Residence Hall Committee

  43. Efrain Gonzales, Residence Hall Committee

  44. Jasmin Villasenor Garcia, Residence Hall Committee

  45. David Song, Residence Hall Committee

  46. David Song, Campus Sports Committee

  47. Audrey Jang, Reserves Investment Oversight Committee (Advising)

  48. Tianyuan Cai, Reserves Investment Oversight Committee (Voting)

  49. Ayza Ishaq, Reserves Investment Oversight Committee (Voting)